1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2headerD11.jpg 2headerD4.jpg Dames 1 teamfoto 2020-2021 zonder begeleiding bewerkt 1.jpg header heren1.jpg header.jpg headerdames1.jpg headerdames3.jpg headerdames4.jpg MHC Heren 1 - 2020 Banner 1.jpg

MO14-1 ZH

Spelers MO14-1 ZH

Fleur Adriaens
Swaan van Alphen
Saar Bernardt
Pleun Creemers
Anna Eenhoorn
Bente Ferenschild
Juli Fransen
Rosa Geuzendam
Julie Hermens
Josephine Leistra
Lieve Lindenbergh
Anoek Neervoort
Mirr Olislagers
Filou Reemers
Jade Ruijpers
Mijntje Wennink

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Baer Adriaens
Trainer Fleur Kessels
Coach Baer Adriaens
Coach Fleur Kessels
Teammanager Annick van Nunen
Teammanager Elza Tindemans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Geldrop MO14-1 Weert MO14-1 9:00
Weert MO14-1 Oranje-Rood MO14-21-C 9:50
Geldrop MO14-1 Oranje-Rood MO14-21-C 10:40
Basko MO14-1 Delta Venlo MO14-12-C 15:00
Eindhoven MO14-1 Delta Venlo MO14-12-C 15:50
Basko MO14-1 Eindhoven MO14-1 16:40

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maastricht MO14-1 10 27 9 0 1
2 Oranje-Rood MO14-21-C 8 24 8 0 0
3 Eindhoven MO14-1 8 15 5 0 3
4 Delta Venlo MO14-12-C 8 12 4 0 4
5 Basko MO14-1 8 9 3 0 5
6 Weert MO14-1 8 3 1 0 7
7 Geldrop MO14-1 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb HC Oranje Rood MO14-21-C 12:40 uit
11 feb HC Eindhoven MO14-1 11:50 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Eindhoven MO14-1 Oranje-Rood MO14-21-C (0-3)final
Oranje-Rood MO14-21-C Basko MO14-1 (4-0)final
Eindhoven MO14-1 Basko MO14-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Maastricht MO14-1 Geldrop MO14-1 (7-1)final
Geldrop MO14-1 Delta Venlo MO14-12-C (0-3)final
Maastricht MO14-1 Delta Venlo MO14-12-C (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Weert MO14-1 Maastricht MO14-1 (2-5)final
Eindhoven MO14-1 Maastricht MO14-1 (4-5)scheduled
Weert MO14-1 Eindhoven MO14-1 (2-4)final
Basko MO14-1 Oranje-Rood MO14-21-C (1-3)final
Oranje-Rood MO14-21-C Geldrop MO14-1 (14-0)final
Basko MO14-1 Geldrop MO14-1 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Oranje-Rood MO14-21-C Weert MO14-1 (8-3)final
Delta Venlo MO14-12-C Weert MO14-1 (4-2)final
Oranje-Rood MO14-21-C Delta Venlo MO14-12-C (4-3)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Geldrop MO14-1 Basko MO14-1 (3-6)scheduled
Basko MO14-1 Maastricht MO14-1 (1-4)final
Geldrop MO14-1 Maastricht MO14-1 (1-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Delta Venlo MO14-12-C Maastricht MO14-1 (2-3)final
Maastricht MO14-1 Oranje-Rood MO14-21-C (1-6)final
Delta Venlo MO14-12-C Oranje-Rood MO14-21-C (0-5)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Eindhoven MO14-1 Geldrop MO14-1 (4-0)final
Weert MO14-1 Geldrop MO14-1 (4-1)final
Eindhoven MO14-1 Weert MO14-1 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Delta Venlo MO14-12-C Eindhoven MO14-1 (4-3)final
Geldrop MO14-1 Eindhoven MO14-1 (1-2)final
Delta Venlo MO14-12-C Geldrop MO14-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Maastricht MO14-1 Basko MO14-1 (6-0)final
Basko MO14-1 Weert MO14-1 (4-3)final
Maastricht MO14-1 Weert MO14-1 (6-1)final