1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2headerD11.jpg 2headerD4.jpg Dames 1 teamfoto 2020-2021 zonder begeleiding bewerkt 1.jpg header heren1.jpg header.jpg headerdames1.jpg headerdames3.jpg headerdames4.jpg MHC Heren 1 - 2020 Banner 1.jpg

Dames 6

Spelers Dames 6

Louisa Anton
Isis Brink
Wissal Chiguer
Deirbhle Clarke
Camille De Crombrugghe De Picquendaele
Alessia Döring
Elle Hauben
Josephine Helder
Frederique Hoyng
Floor Kaalberg
Victoria King
Fabiënne Klijn
Isa Lucchi
Eugenie van Marcke
Julie Oude Nijhuis
Sabina Parla
Jip Rauwerdink
Emma van der Schoor
Nienke Swartjes
Valérie Timmerbeil
Amber de Vries
Cassiane Wibault
Anne Wittebrood

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Nienke Swartjes
Aanvoerder Fabiënne Klijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Peel en Maas D1 Deurne D2-O 0:00
Don Quishoot D9 HOD D5 0:00
Don Quishoot D10 Oranje-Rood D15 0:00
Maastricht D7 Horst D3 0:00
Eersel D3 Oranje-Rood D16 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Don Quishoot D10 10 25 8 1 1
2 HOD D5 10 24 8 0 2
3 Don Quishoot D9 10 22 7 1 2
4 Delta Venlo D7 10 19 6 1 3
5 Maastricht D7 10 19 6 1 3
6 Horst D3 10 16 5 1 4
7 Deurne D2-O 10 12 4 0 6
8 Peel en Maas D1 10 10 3 1 6
9 Eersel D3 10 9 3 0 7
10 Oranje-Rood D15 10 6 2 0 8
11 Oranje-Rood D16 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Deurne D2-O Peel en Maas D1 (6-3)final
Horst D3 Maastricht D7 (2-1)scheduled
HOD D5 Don Quishoot D9 (5-3)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D15 Don Quishoot D10 (0-6)final
Oranje-Rood D16 Eersel D3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Don Quishoot D9 Delta Venlo D7 (1-5)scheduled
Eersel D3 Deurne D2-O (1-2)final
Peel en Maas D1 HOD D5 (0-6)scheduled
Don Quishoot D10 Horst D3 (6-2)scheduled
Maastricht D7 Oranje-Rood D16 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Oranje-Rood D16 Don Quishoot D10 (0-3)final
HOD D5 Deurne D2-O (5-0)scheduled
Delta Venlo D7 Peel en Maas D1 (10-0)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D15 Don Quishoot D9 (0-7)final
Maastricht D7 Eersel D3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Don Quishoot D9 Horst D3 (7-1)scheduled
Peel en Maas D1 Oranje-Rood D15 (5-1)scheduled
Don Quishoot D10 Maastricht D7 (4-4)final
Eersel D3 HOD D5 (1-4)scheduled
Deurne D2-O Delta Venlo D7 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Don Quishoot D10 Eersel D3 (4-1)final
Oranje-Rood D15 Deurne D2-O (3-1)final
Delta Venlo D7 HOD D5 (3-1)final
Horst D3 Peel en Maas D1 (9-0)final
Oranje-Rood D16 Don Quishoot D9 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Peel en Maas D1 Oranje-Rood D16 (3-1)final
Deurne D2-O Horst D3 (4-3)final
Don Quishoot D9 Maastricht D7 (3-1)final
Eersel D3 Delta Venlo D7 (2-0)final
HOD D5 Oranje-Rood D15 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Oranje-Rood D16 Deurne D2-O (0-2)final
Maastricht D7 Peel en Maas D1 (3-2)final
Horst D3 HOD D5 (3-6)final
Oranje-Rood D15 Delta Venlo D7 (0-5)final
Don Quishoot D10 Don Quishoot D9 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Delta Venlo D7 Horst D3 (2-2)final
Peel en Maas D1 Don Quishoot D10 (0-7)final
Eersel D3 Oranje-Rood D15 (1-0)final
HOD D5 Oranje-Rood D16 (4-1)final
Deurne D2-O Maastricht D7 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Don Quishoot D9 Eersel D3 (3-0)final
Horst D3 Oranje-Rood D15 (6-1)scheduled
Maastricht D7 HOD D5 (1-2)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D16 Delta Venlo D7 (0-3)scheduled
Don Quishoot D10 Deurne D2-O (8-0)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
HOD D5 Don Quishoot D10 (1-2)scheduled
Peel en Maas D1 Don Quishoot D9 (3-3)scheduled
Horst D3 Eersel D3 (2-1)scheduled
Delta Venlo D7 Maastricht D7 (1-2)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D15 Oranje-Rood D16 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Don Quishoot D10 Delta Venlo D7 (2-1)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D16 Horst D3 (1-5)final
Maastricht D7 Oranje-Rood D15 (5-0)scheduled
Eersel D3 Peel en Maas D1 (2-4)final
Don Quishoot D9 Deurne D2-O (8-1)final