1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2headerD11.jpg 2headerD4.jpg Dames 1 teamfoto 2020-2021 zonder begeleiding bewerkt 1.jpg header heren1.jpg header.jpg headerdames1.jpg headerdames3.jpg headerdames4.jpg MHC Heren 1 - 2020 Banner 1.jpg

Dames 2

Spelers Dames 2

Gabriële Adema
Fieneke van den Akker
Kirsten Bosma-van Daatselaar
Elke Bovelander
Mariet Elissen-van Rijt
Carlijn van Griensven
Gerianne Jacobi
Sinead James
Anna Kooister
Evi Pisters
Anouk Smits
Lobke van Tongeren
Michelle Verheijden

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Kirsten Bosma-van Daatselaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eindhoven D3 Boxmeer D2-O 0:00
Weert D2-O Maastricht D2-O 0:00
Oss D3 Hopbel D2 0:00
HCAS D2-O MEP D2-O 0:00
Delta Venlo D2-O Delta Venlo D3 0:00
Oranje-Rood D4 Oranje-Rood D3 12:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Delta Venlo D2-O 11 30 10 0 1
2 Delta Venlo D3 11 27 8 3 0
3 Weert D2-O 11 20 6 2 3
4 Oranje-Rood D4 11 18 5 3 3
5 Oranje-Rood D3 11 14 4 2 5
6 Hopbel D2 11 14 4 2 5
7 Oss D3 11 14 4 2 5
8 Boxmeer D2-O 11 14 4 2 5
9 HCAS D2-O 11 11 3 2 6
10 Maastricht D2-O 11 9 3 0 8
11 Eindhoven D3 11 9 3 0 8
12 MEP D2-O 11 8 2 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt HV Weert D2-O n.n.b uit
12 mrt HC Oranje Rood D4 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt HC Delta Venlo D2-O n.n.b uit
26 mrt HC Eindhoven D3 n.n.b thuis
2 apr MHC Boxmeer D2-O n.n.b uit
16 apr HC Delta Venlo D3 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC Oranje Rood D3 n.n.b uit
14 mei HCAS D2-O n.n.b thuis
21 mei SMHC De Hopbel D2 n.n.b thuis
4 jun MHC MEP D2-O n.n.b uit
11 jun Oss D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Oranje-Rood D3 Oranje-Rood D4 (0-1)final
MEP D2-O HCAS D2-O (0-4)scheduled
Hopbel D2 Oss D3 (2-4)final
Maastricht D2-O Weert D2-O (0-2)final
Boxmeer D2-O Eindhoven D3 (1-0)scheduled
Delta Venlo D3 Delta Venlo D2-O (5-4)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Delta Venlo D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 (4-1)final
Eindhoven D3 Delta Venlo D3 (0-2)final
Weert D2-O Hopbel D2 (1-1)scheduled
Oss D3 MEP D2-O (0-2)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D4 Maastricht D2-O (4-1)final
HCAS D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Delta Venlo D3 Boxmeer D2-O (0-0)final
Hopbel D2 Oranje-Rood D4 (4-4)final
Maastricht D2-O Delta Venlo D2-O (2-3)final
Oss D3 HCAS D2-O (2-1)final
MEP D2-O Weert D2-O (2-5)final
Oranje-Rood D3 Eindhoven D3 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Weert D2-O Oss D3 (3-2)final
Eindhoven D3 Maastricht D2-O (1-0)scheduled
Delta Venlo D2-O Hopbel D2 (2-0)final
Boxmeer D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 (2-1)final
Oranje-Rood D4 MEP D2-O (4-2)scheduled
HCAS D2-O Delta Venlo D3 (3-3)final
VRIJDAG 7 OKTOBER 2022
Hopbel D2 Eindhoven D3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Oranje-Rood D3 Delta Venlo D3 (0-2)scheduled
Weert D2-O HCAS D2-O (1-0)final
Maastricht D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (5-1)final
MEP D2-O Delta Venlo D2-O (1-5)final
Oss D3 Oranje-Rood D4 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Eindhoven D3 MEP D2-O (1-3)final
Boxmeer D2-O Hopbel D2 (5-2)final
Delta Venlo D2-O Oss D3 (3-1)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Weert D2-O (2-0)final
HCAS D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 (2-0)final
WOENSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2022
Delta Venlo D3 Maastricht D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Weert D2-O Delta Venlo D2-O (1-4)final
Oss D3 Eindhoven D3 (1-3)final
MEP D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (2-2)final
Maastricht D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 (1-4)final
Oranje-Rood D4 HCAS D2-O (1-1)final
Hopbel D2 Delta Venlo D3 (2-7)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Oranje-Rood D3 Hopbel D2 (3-2)final
Boxmeer D2-O Oss D3 (1-2)final
Eindhoven D3 Weert D2-O (1-2)final
Delta Venlo D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 (5-3)final
HCAS D2-O Maastricht D2-O (0-2)final
Delta Venlo D3 MEP D2-O (3-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Delta Venlo D2-O HCAS D2-O (4-1)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Eindhoven D3 (1-3)final
Weert D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (1-0)final
MEP D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 (1-1)final
Hopbel D2 Maastricht D2-O (3-1)final
Oss D3 Delta Venlo D3 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Delta Venlo D3 Weert D2-O (4-2)final
Oranje-Rood D3 Oss D3 (4-0)final
Hopbel D2 HCAS D2-O (3-1)final
Maastricht D2-O MEP D2-O (4-2)scheduled
Eindhoven D3 Delta Venlo D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Delta Venlo D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (5-0)final
Weert D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 (1-1)scheduled
MEP D2-O Hopbel D2 (1-3)scheduled
HCAS D2-O Eindhoven D3 (5-0)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Delta Venlo D3 (1-4)final
Oss D3 Maastricht D2-O (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Boxmeer D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 (0-1)final