1bannermhc2.jpg 2 (1 van 2).jpg 2bannermhc.jpg 2headerD11.jpg 2headerD4.jpg Dames 1 teamfoto 2020-2021 zonder begeleiding bewerkt 1.jpg header heren1.jpg header.jpg headerdames1.jpg headerdames3.jpg headerdames4.jpg MHC Heren 1 - 2020 Banner 1.jpg

MO18-2

Spelers MO18-2

Janou Aarts
Sanne Bastings
Kiki Bessems
Fleur Cox
Bo Frijns
Fien Goes
Merel Janssen
Pleun Joskin
Sanne Kockelkorn
Fenne Köhler
Amber Pesch
Mirte Poelen
Isabel Schultz

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Bas Meijers
Trainer Paul Mes
Coach Vincent Köhler
infobalievrijwilliger Monique Poffé
barvrijwilliger Pascal Kockelkorn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Maastricht MO18-2 Oranje-Rood MO18-3 0:00
Concordia MO18-1 Mierlo MO18-2 0:00
Cranendonck MO18-1 Geldrop MO18-2 0:00
Basko MO18-1 Delta Venlo MO18-3 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Concordia MO18-1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Oranje-Rood MO18-3 4 10 3 1 0
3 Mierlo MO18-2 4 6 2 0 2
4 Cranendonck MO18-1 4 4 1 1 2
5 Maastricht MO18-2 4 4 1 1 2
6 Basko MO18-1 4 4 1 1 2
7 Delta Venlo MO18-3 4 3 1 0 3
8 Geldrop MO18-2 4 3 1 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 mrt HC Oranje Rood MO18-3 n.n.b thuis
11 mrt HC Delta Venlo MO18-3 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt R.H.C. Concordia MO18-1 n.n.b uit
25 mrt HC Cranendonck MO18-1 n.n.b uit
1 apr V.M.H.C. Basko MO18-1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Hockey Geldrop MO18-2 n.n.b uit
22 apr HC Mierlo MO18-2 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HC Oranje Rood MO18-3 n.n.b uit
3 jun HC Delta Venlo MO18-3 n.n.b uit
10 jun R.H.C. Concordia MO18-1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Maastricht MO18-2 Cranendonck MO18-1 (2-2)final
Oranje-Rood MO18-3 Basko MO18-1 (1-1)final
Concordia MO18-1 Delta Venlo MO18-3 (3-1)final
WOENSDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2022
Mierlo MO18-2 Geldrop MO18-2 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Cranendonck MO18-1 Concordia MO18-1 (0-1)final
Basko MO18-1 Maastricht MO18-2 (5-3)final
Geldrop MO18-2 Oranje-Rood MO18-3 (0-5)final
Delta Venlo MO18-3 Mierlo MO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Cranendonck MO18-1 Delta Venlo MO18-3 (2-3)final
Maastricht MO18-2 Geldrop MO18-2 (1-2)final
Concordia MO18-1 Basko MO18-1 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Mierlo MO18-2 Maastricht MO18-2 (1-2)final
Geldrop MO18-2 Concordia MO18-1 (0-5)final
Delta Venlo MO18-3 Oranje-Rood MO18-3 (1-2)final
Basko MO18-1 Cranendonck MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022
Oranje-Rood MO18-3 Mierlo MO18-2 (4-0)final